Rund-um-Schutz
Add here the content
  • Gratis Lieferung ohne Mindestbestellwert
  • Über 300`000 zufriedene Kunden seit 2003
  • Kauf auf Rechnung und Raten möglich
Gratis Lieferung auf ganzes Sortiment!
Sortierung:
Artikelname: a-z
Beliebtheit: hoch-tief
Preis: tief-hoch


19628602
The equip Cat.5e F/UTP Patch Cable is composed of high-quality materials and fully-examined to meet TIA/EIA-568-C.2 channel standard, delivering ultrahigh and error-free performance in the most demanding network environments.
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628574
Stranded AWG 26 Patch Cord with 100MHz Performance. High performance and easy installation Gold Plating Pin Provides the Highest Interconnect Reliability Cable Length Printing on Plug
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628567
Cat.5e U/UTP Patch Cable is composed of high-quality materials and thoroughly-examined to meet ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 channel standard, delivering ultrahigh and error-free signal in the most demanding network environments./
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628546
Stranded AWG 26 Patch Cord with 100MHz PerformancE High performance and easy installation Gold Plating Pin Provides the Highest Interconnect Reliability Cable Length Printing on Plug
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628518
Connector: Ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,OM4= 50/125mµ,Cable jacket color: Violet,Each cable includes a measure protocol/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628497
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Foil-shielded with branding to reduce signal cross talk,Pair in metal foil (PIMF) to further enhance EMI,interference/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628490
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connectio,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628483
.Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628469
LC/ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OS2, 9/125µm, 1.0m
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628476
26AWG 250MHz Stranded PIMF (pairs in metal foil) Halogen free LSZH
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628462
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief propertie/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628455
Connector: Ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,OM4= 50/125mµ,Cable jacket color: Violet/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628441
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Foil-shielded with branding to reduce signal cross talk,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assemblies with great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628427
LC/ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OS2, 9/125µm, 10m
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628420
.Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connectio,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628406
Cat.5e U/UTP Patch Cable is composed of high-quality materials and thoroughly-examined to meet ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 channel standard, delivering ultrahigh and error-free signal in the most demanding network environments./
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628413
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability,Class E ISO/IEC 11801 2nd Edition und EN 50173/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628399
Connector: Ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,OM4= 50/125mµ,Cable jacket color: Violet,Each cable includes a measure protocol/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628392
Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet transmission rate,Multi-mode, duplex,Connector: ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,Cable jacket color: turquoise,Each cable includes a measure protocol/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628385
LC/ST 50/125U 2M The equip Fiber Optic Adapter Cable is made of superior materials to ensure an insertion loss, return loss, and endface geometry connection.
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628357
Connector: Ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,OM4= 50/125mµ/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628350
Cat.5e U/UTP Patch Cable is composed of high-quality materials and thoroughly-examined to meet ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 channel standard, delivering ultrahigh and error-free signal in the most demanding network environments./
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628336
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Foil-shielded to reduce EMI interference,Gold plated contacts for best connection/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628343
The equip Cat.6 U/UTP Patch Cable is composed of preeminent materials and fully-examined to conform with industrial standards
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628329
USB 2.0 Standard-A male to USB 2.0 Micro B,Supports speed of up to 480Mbps,Backward compatible with USB 1.1,Gold flash contacts with oxygen-free copper conductors,Double shielded reduces EMI/RFI interference/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628308
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628287
09/125 5M YLW LSOH Core diameter: 9/125µm Single-mode, duplex Connector: ceramic-ferrule Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1E Cable jacket color: yellow Each cable includes a measure protocol
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628273
HDMI Type A Male to HDMI Type A Male Supports 1080P Full HD video streams 3D over HDMI, true Dolby HD and DTS-HD master audio compatible Copper Clad Steel (CCS) improves the conductivity and resistance to corrosion of copper
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628259
Offering higher bandwidth and better signal-to-noise margin, the Cat.6 cable is able to deliver ultrahigh and error-free performance in the most demanding network environments./
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628252
Connector: Ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,OM3= 50/125mµ,Cable jacket color: Turtuoise,Each cable includes a measure protocol/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628245
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC Ummantelung für Flexibilität und Haltbarkeit,Class E ISO/IEC 11801 2nd Edition und EN 50173/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628238
HDMI Type C Male to Type A Female/ Gold-plated connectors for high performance transmission/ Provide bridge connection between HDMI devices
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628231
Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet transmission rate,Multi-mode, duplex,Connector: ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,Cable jacket color: turquoise,Each cable includes a measure protocol/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628217
The equip Cat.5e F/UTP Patch Cable is composed of high-quality materials and fully-examined to meet TIA/EIA-568-C.2 channel standard, delivering ultrahigh and error-free performance in the most demanding network environments.
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628210
Compliant with ANSI/TIA/EIA 568 standard IDC/LSA terminal Gold flash contact Color: pure white (RAL 9010)
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628203
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628196
.Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628182
26AWG at 100Mhz, Stranded Wire Gold plated pins and Molded boot with Strain relief
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628189
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628175
The equip Cat.5e F/UTP Patch Cable is composed of high-quality materials and fully-examined to meet TIA/EIA-568-C.2 channel standard, delivering ultrahigh and error-free performance in the most demanding network environments.
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628168
HDB15 3+7 Cable, M/F Plug to Jack Connector,Built with knurled bolt and ferrite beads,Packaging: equip Polybag/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628161
5M SWIVEL BLK HDMI Type A Male to HDMI Type A Male Swivel plugs with 90 degrees horizontal and 45 degrees vertical Full HD video streams with 3D support Supports Audio Return Channel with EtherneT Gold-plated connectors
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628147
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Foil-shielded to reduce EMI interference,Gold plated contacts for best connection/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628154
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Foil-shielded to reduce EMI interference,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628140
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Foil-shielded with branding to reduce signal cross talk,Pair in metal foil (PIMF) to further enhance EMI interference,50 microns gold plated contacts for best connection/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628133
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628119
HDB15 3+7 Cable, M/M Plug Connector,Built with knurled bolt and ferrite beads,Packaging: equip Polybag/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19628126
HDMI Type A Male to HDMI Type A Male,Swivel plugs with 90 degrees horizontal and 45 degrees vertical,Full HD video streams with 3D support,Supports Audio Return Channel with Ethernet/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb

Auf-/ZuklappenWarenkorb
0
Artikel
Betrag
CHF 0.00
»
Zum Warenkorb
Auf-/ZuklappenMein Konto
Benutzername oder Passwort ist falsch.
Werbung
Auf-/ZuklappenComputer / Hardware