Rund-um-Schutz
Add here the content
  • Gratis Lieferung
  • Über 300`000 zufriedene Kunden seit 2003
  • Kauf auf Rechnung und Raten möglich
Gratis Lieferung auf ganzes Sortiment!
Sortierung:
Artikelname: a-z
Beliebtheit: hoch-tief
Preis: tief-hoch


19626593
Stranded AWG 26 Patch Cord with 250MHz Performance High performance and easy installation Gold Plating Pin Provides the Highest Interconnect Reliability Cable Length Printing on Pug Class E ISO/IEC 11801 2nd Edition und EN 50173
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626586
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626579
Connector: Ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,OM3= 50/125mµ,Cable jacket color: Turtuoise/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626572
HDMI Type A Male to HDMI Type A Male,Swivel plugs with 90 degrees horizontal and 45 degrees vertical,Full HD video streams with 3D support,Supports Audio Return Channel with Ethernet/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626558
SC to APC Adapter Single-mode simplex, 12 pcs
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626544
The equip Cat.5e SF/UTP Patch Cord is composed of high-quality materials and thoroughly-examined to meet EIA/TIA 568-B.2 channel standard, delivering ultrahigh and error-free signal in the most demanding network environments.
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626537
Connector: Ceramic-ferrule Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G OM4= 50/125m Cable jacket color: Violet Each cable includes a measure protocol
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626530
50/125 1M TURQUOISE OM3 LSOH Core diameter: 50/125µm Multi-mode, duplex Connector: ceramic-ferrule Cladding: low smoke and zero halogenCable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G Cable jacket color: turquoise Each cable includes a measure protocol
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626523
Stranded 26AWG with 500MHz performance,Foil-shielded with branding to reduce signal cross talk,Pair in metal foil (PIMF) to further enhance EMI interference,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626516
Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet transmission rate,Multi-mode, duplex,Connector: ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,Cable jacket color: turquoise/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626474
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626460
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626453
Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet transmission rate,Multi-mode, duplex,Connector: ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,Cable jacket color: turquoise/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626439
LC/ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OS2, 9/125µm, 2.0m
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626397
"Stranded AWG 26 Patch Cord with 100MHz PerformancE High performance and easy installation Gold Plating Pin Provides the Highest Interconnect Reliability Cable Length Printing on Plug"
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626383
26AWG 100MHz Stranded Double shielded Gold plated pins Molded boot Cable length printed on plug TIA/EIA, GHMT certified
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626369
HDB15 3+7 Cable, M/F Plug to Jack Connector,Built with knurled bolt and ferrite beads,Packaging: equip Polybag/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626362
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Foil-shielded to reduce EMI interference,Gold plated contacts for best connection/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626334
09/125 10M YLW LSOH Core diameter: 9/125µm Single-mode, duplex Connector: ceramic-ferrule Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1E Cable jacket color: yellow Each cable includes a measure protocol
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626306
LC/ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OS2, 9/125µm, 3.0m
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626278
Connector: Ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,OM4= 50/125mµ,Cable jacket color: Violet/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626257
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19626243
Für Telefon und Modem Flachbandkabel,Ungeschirmt,Verpackungseinheit: 100 Stück/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19613699
Stranded AWG 26 Patch Cord with 100MHz Performance,High performance and easy installation,Gold Plating Pin Provides the Highest Interconnect Reliability,Cable Length Printing on Plug
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19495189
HDMI Type A Male to HDMI Type A Male,Supports 1080P Full HD video streams, up to 1920 x 1200, Copper (CU) wire for stable and durable audio/video transmission, Package: PE-Bag
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19495175
26AWG, 250MHz, Stranded, PIMF (pairs in metal foil), Halogen free LSZH, Gold plated pins, Molded boot, Compliance ISO/IEC 11801, EN50288, TIA/EIA 568-C.2 , UL Listed
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19495168
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19495161
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448856
Single-mode, duplex,Core diameter: 9/125µm,Connector: ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,Cable jacket color: yellow/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448821
HDB15 3+7 Cable, M/F Plug to Jack Connector, Built with knurled bolt and ferrite beads
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448807
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448786
26AWG 250MHz Stranded PIMF (pairs in metal foil) Halogen free LSZH Gold plated pins Molded boot Compliance ISO/IEC 11801, EN50288, TIA/EIA 568-C.2 , UL Listed
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448765
Connector: Ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: Low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,OM4= 50/125mµ,Cable jacket color: Violet,Each cable includes a measure protocol/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448758
HDB15 3+7 Cable, M/M Plug Connector,Built with knurled bolt and ferrite beads,Packaging: equip Polybag/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448751
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Foil-shielded to reduce EMI interference,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448737
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability,ISO/IEC 11801, EN50288 and TIA/EIA 568-C.2/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448702
Stranded AWG 26 Patch Cord with 100MHz, Performance,High performance and easy installation, Gold Plating Pin Provides the Highest Interconnect, Reliability, Cable Length Printing on Plug
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448688
HDB15 3+7 Cable, M/M Plug Connector,Built with knurled bolt and ferrite beads,Packaging: equip Polybag/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448681
HDB15 Male to HDB15 Male, Solid design to ensures 100% compatibility, Gold plated copper connectors for an error-free transmission, Fully tested meet industrial standards, Packing: equip zip bag
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448674
2 x RJ45 jack,Gold plated pins,Snap-in mounting,Pin configuration: 1:1 Works well with equip Keystone Jacks und Inline Coupler,Selling unit: 8pcs/pack/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448653
Stranded 26AWG with 250MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448646
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448632
Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet transmission rate,Multi-mode, duplex,Connector: ceramic-ferrule,Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen,Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G,Cable jacket color: turquoise/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448625
Standard adapter for panels and outlets,Suitable for multimode connection,Phosphor bronze sleeve,Snap-in or thread type,Built with dust-free cap/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19448618
Stranded 26AWG with 100MHz performance,Foil-shielded to reduce EMI interference,Gold plated contacts for best connection,Molded assembly, great strain relief properties,PVC jacket for flexibility and durability/
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19439560
Delock Kabel Mini-DisplayPort - DisplayPort, 5 m 4K 60 Hz Kabeltyp: Anschlusskabel, Videoanschluss Seite A: Mini-DisplayPort, Videoanschluss Seite B: DisplayPort, Farbe: Weiss, Kabellänge: 5 m
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19439553
Delock Kabel Mini-DisplayPort - DisplayPort, 3 m 4K 60 Hz Kabeltyp: Anschlusskabel, Videoanschluss Seite A: Mini-DisplayPort, Videoanschluss Seite B: DisplayPort, Farbe: Weiss, Kabellänge: 3 m
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19439546
Delock Kabel Mini-DisplayPort - DisplayPort, 2 m 4K 60 Hz Kabeltyp: Anschlusskabel, Videoanschluss Seite A: Mini-DisplayPort, Videoanschluss Seite B: DisplayPort, Farbe: Weiss, Kabellänge: 2 m
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19439539
Delock Mini-Displayport zu Displayport Kabel, 1m, Farbe: weiss, 4K support Auflösung bis 3840 x 2160 @ 30 Hz, Übertragung von Audio- und Videosignalen, Datentransferrate bis zu 21,6 Gb/s
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb
19336947
Delock Kabel Mini-DisplayPort - HDMI Typ A, 2 m Typ: Anschlusskabel, Videoanschluss Seite A: Mini-DisplayPort, Videoanschluss Seite B: HDMI Typ A, Farbe: Weiss, Länge: 2 m
Mehr Info
In den Warenkorb

Auf-/ZuklappenWarenkorb
0
Artikel
Betrag
CHF 0.00
»
Zum Warenkorb
Auf-/ZuklappenMein Konto
Benutzername oder Passwort ist falsch.
Werbung
Auf-/ZuklappenComputer / Hardware
Auf-/ZuklappenTV / Audio / Video